This section is subject to change in view of the Supreme Court directive without any notice.

  1. Students who avail the school bus service should report to the assigned pick-up point at least five minutes before the stipulated time.
  2. A pupil will not be permitted to board a bus other than the one to which he/she is assigned.
  3.  Students will board the buses in an orderly manner, giving due priority to younger students.
  4.  Parents transporting children or having some transport arrangement must report to school before the specified time (7.25 am) and take the child after the school ends. No cars or any other transport will be permitted to be parked during the school time, in front of the school.
  5.  Any request to change the bus route/stop must be submitted to the Principal prior to the change that is to be made.
  6.  Bus monitors shall be assigned to help maintain discipline in the absence of the teacher / bus attendant on bus duty.
  7.  The following acts are considered serious violations:
    1. Discourtesy and disobedience to the teacher/ bus attendant on duty, driver or conductor.
    2. Changing places frequently while the bus is in motion
    3. Discourtesy to other children.
    4.  Pushing and jostling when boarding the bus.
    5.  Trying to distract the bus driver’s attention.
    6.  Destroying bus property Note: Payment for damage will be required before the offender is reinstated on the bus.
  8. In the event of a child being involved in a discipline problem while riding a bus, the Principal, at his discretion, may take any disciplinary action, even suspending the offender from the use of the bus.
  9.  Parents who want their children to avail the school transport facilities shall give a written undertaking that the school will not be held responsible for any damage, injury / loss of life and/or property due to any accident and or otherwise failure to pick up or reach the students in time.
  10.  The bus service is liable to be withdrawn or changed from any area as and when it is not found to be feasible. Transport charges may be increased when the need arises, and this may be done without prior notice.
  11.  A calendar month’s notice must be given in writing before withdrawing a pupil from the bus. However students, who have availed of the school transport for the second and third quarters, will not be allowed to discontinue it for the last quarter.
  12. Parents are responsible for ensuring the safe return of students required to stay in school after school hours when transport is not provided by the school.
  13.  The school is not responsible for any student who boards a wrong bus from school by intent or goes to another student’s house without explicit information from the parent verified by the school authorit
  14. All students are required to note the bus route number and parents are required to educate the students to board their proper bus and in case of doubt to stay back in school for remedial action.
  15.  The school transport facility will be made available only if allowed capacity in a given bus exists. There is no automatic bus transport for a student.
  16.  All parents whose wards are commuting to and fro school by privately arranged vehicles are required to ensure and verify that the crew of private vehicle operators possesses the character and antecedent verification report from the police authorities.
  17.  Students who miss the bus in afternoon for any reason, should immediately report to the School Reception or Office and are not allowed to leave the school campus on their own.

(PLEASE ABIDE BY SCHOOL BUS SAFETY RULES UPLOADED ON SCHOOL WEBSITE)

SCHOOL BUSES FOR PRE-PRIMARY (NURSERY/KG) :


      


FR AGNEL SCHOOL, NEW DELHI
BUS ROUTE LIST FOR NURSERY & K.G.
 
ROUTE  FAS-A

 

MALVIYA NAGAR ARYA SAMAJ MANDIR, MALVIYA NAGAR KHIRKI EXTENSION,   MALVIYA NAGAR KRISHNA MANDIR, MALVIYA NAGAR MOTHER DAIRY, MALVIYA NAGAR GEETA BHAWAN, SHIVALIK

HAUZ RANI OPP MAX HOSPITAL, KHIRKI VILLAGE BUS STAND, PSRI HOSPITAL, BHAGAT SINGH COLLEGE

SHEIKH SARAI BUS STOP, CHIRAG DELHI

 

ROUTE  FAS-B

 

HAUZ KHAS MKT,GREEN PARK MAIN (K-2) Opp. Delhi Jal Board,ARJUN NAGAR,ARJUN NAGAR, Reliance Fresh, SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE GREEN FIELD SCHOOL, SAROJINI NAGAR BLOCK 1, SAROJINI NAGAR D/G BLOCK, MOTHER DAIRY SAROJINI NAGAR, SAROJINI NAGAR BLOCK C,SAROJINI NAGAR, RAILWAY COLONY,LAXMI BAI NAGAR (MOTHER DAIRY),LAXMI BAI NAGAR (ENQUIRY OFFICE)

INA MARKET (METRO STATION), LODHI COLONY MKT (PALIKA MATERNITY HOSPITAL), B.K. DUTT COLONY, LODHI COLONY – RAILWAY QTRS, BLOCK 22 & 9, LODHI COLONY (BLOCK 12,  MEHAR CHAND MARKET, OPP. COMM. HALL),PRAGATI VIHAR (HOSTEL), KOTLA MUBARAKPUR

 

ROUTE FAS-C

 

G. BLOCK LAJPAT NAGAR III,24 SEVEN STONE LAJPAT NAGAR II,MOTHER DAIRY C-BLOCK, LAJPAT NAGAR,

E BLOCK, LAJPAT NAGAR I,B BLOCK LAJPAT NAGAR,BLOCK C LAJPAT NAGAR,RAILWAY CROSSING,

I BLOCK, SATGURU DENTAL CLINIC,JYOTI ELECTRONICS,G BLOCK LAJPAT NAGAR ,GOL CHAKKAR(LAJPAT NAGAR),MORNING BELLS SCHOOL

 

ROUTE FAS-D

BHARTI EYE HOSPITAL,SADIQ NAGAR DMS,SADIQ NAGAR PNB,SADIQ NAGAR TYPE III QTRS,SAPNA CINEMA,SAPNA CINEMA MOTHER DAIRY,SAPNA CINEMA MAIN GATE,SANT NAGAR AGGARWAL SWEET SHOP,SANT NAGAR HANUMAN MANDIR,GARHI CHOWK EOK,RAMA GALLERY,CGHS DISPENSARY, SRINIVASPURI,NEHRU NAGAR BUS STOP,ASHRAM FLYOVER,ASHRAM FLYOVER II,SRINIVASPURI NURSING QUARTER

 

ROUTE FAS-E

 

SADIQ NAGAR,G.K. GURUDWARA,DON BOSCO SCHOOL,K.P.S,RAMA DAIRY,KALKAJI BUS STAND (DDA FLATS),KID’S NEST (C.R PARK),OPP NEHRU APTS (C.R. PARK),OPP KALKA JEWELLERY HOUSE,C.R. PARK (DESH BANDHU COLLEGE GATE),LIBERTY SHOWROOM,DR. SADHANA KALA CENTRE

 

SCHOOL BUSES FOR CLASSES I TO XII:

 
Route No.   Localities Covered 
  

FR. AGNEL SCHOOL, NEW DELHI
BUS ROUTE APPROXIMATE  TIMINGS
ROUTE NO 1  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
B.K DUTT COLONY 06.50 02.30
KARBALA 06.52 02.25
JORBAGH COLONY 06.55 02.23
LODHI COLONY BLOCK 17 07.00 02.18
LODHI COLONY MAIN MARKET 07.02 02.13
LODHI COLONY BLOCK 5 07.05 02.10
LODHI COLONY DISPENSARY 07.08 02.08
LODHI COLONY BLOCK 18 07.10 02.05
PRAGATI VIHAR HOSTEL 07.12 02.03
LODHI COMPLEX 07.15 02.00
SCHOOL 07.20 01.45
ROUTE NO 2  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
KRISHNA MARKET F & H BLOCK (LN Part I) 06.45 02.15
VINAYAK MOTORS (LN Part I) 06.47 02.12
HOME SAAZ CENTRAL MARKET (LN Part II) 06.50 02.10
ALANKAR CINEMA (3C’s) (LN Part II) 06.52 02.08
SAGAR BANDH LAJPAT NAGAR (LN Part II) 06.55 02.05
DRAIN LAJPAT NAGAR II CENTRAL MARKET (LN Part II) 06.57 02.02
A BLOCK LAJPAT NAGAR Part II 07.00 02.00
DRAIN DEFENCE COLONY (LN Part I) 07.02 01.53
A-48 DEFENCE COLONY MARKET 07.04 01.50
A BLOCK – DEFENCE COLONY 07.08 01.48
SCHOOL 07.13 01.45
ROUTE NO 3  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
KRISHNA MARKET POST OFFICE (LN Part I) 06.53 02.12
RAMPUL (LN Part I) 07.00 02.10
LAJPAT NAGAR D BLOCK (LN Part I) 07.05 02.00
NIRULAS UNDER DEFENCE COLONY FLY OVER 07.08 01.55
MOOL CHAND 07.10 01.50
SCHOOL 07.15 01.45
ROUTE NO 4  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
HARI NAGAR/SUNLIGHT COLONY 06.40 02.27
NIZAMUDDIN EAST 06.45 02.22
BARAPULLA 06.47 02.20
HOTEL RAJDOOT 06.50 02.18
SAGA DEPARTMENTAL STORE 06.52 02.15
NIZAMUDDIN WEST 06.53 02.12
SAI HOSPITAL 06.55 02.10
GURU NANAK MARKET 06.57 02.08
CHURCH ROAD (RAMA TENT HOUSE) 06.59 02.05
BIRBAL PARK 07.00 02.03
JUNGPURA CGHS DISPENSARY 07.02 02.02
JUNGPURA B & C BLOCK 07.03 02.00
JUNGPURA EXTN ROUND ABOUT 07.04 01.58
JUNGPURA OPP RESERVATION COUNTER 07.05 01.57
RAILWAY CROSSING 07.07 01.55
DEFENCE COLONY (MOOLCHAND BUS STOP) 07.12 01.50
SCHOOL 07.18 01.45
ROUTE NO 5  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
TOKAR NO 3 06.40 02.35
OKHLA HEAD 06.45 02.20
JAMIA NAGAR 06.50 02.13
JAMIA ENCLAVE 06.53 02.12
BATLA HOUSE 06.58 02.10
JAMIA COLLEGE 07.00 02.03
HOLY FAMILY HOSPITAL 07.02 02.00
HOTEL SOFITEL SURYA 07.05 01.58
SCHOOL 07.15 01.45
ROUTE NO 6  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
MOOLCHAND METRO STATION 06.55 01.50
FRANK ANTONY SCHOOL 06.57 01.52
TAGORE INT. NATIONAL SCHOOL 07.00 02.00
WAH-JI-WAH HOTEL T-POINT 07.02 02.02
NATIONAL HEART INSTITUTE 07.05 02.07
SWAPNA MOTHER DIARY/CROSSING/CENEMA 07.06 02.08
TANEJA RED LIGHT 07.07 02.09
DAYANAND COLONY GHARI 07.09 02.11
GHARI DOUBLE STOREY 07.11 02.13
GHARI RED LIGHT 07.13 02.15
RAMA GALLERY 07.14 02.16
JIMS LAJPAT NAGAR RING ROAD 07.15 02.17
KRISHNA MARKET RING ROAD 07.16 02.18
SCHOOL 07.20 01.45
ROUTE NO 7  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
KALKAJI AGGARWAL SWEETS 06.40 02.31
KALKAJI B BLOCK MARKET 06.42 02.39
KALKAJI F & E BLOCK (ANDHRA BANK) 06.45 02.26
DESH BANDHU COLLEGE 06.47 02.25
KALKAJI GULATI TAILORS G & H BLOCK 06.49 02.22
KALKAJI / GOVINDPURI GURUDWARA 06.52 02.20
KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL (BRANCH M-3 KALKAJI) 06.55 02.18
KALKAJI N BLOCK 06.58 02.15
KALKAJI L BLOCK 07.00 02.13
DESHBANDHU APPARTMENTS 07.03 02.10
C.R. PARK L BLOCK 07.05 02.08
C.R. PARK D & E BLOCK 07.07 02.06
C.R. PARK MARKET – II 07.09 02.05
C.R. PARK C & I BLOCK 07.11 02.02
C.R. PARK MARKET – II 07.13 02.00
C.R. PARK B & J BLOCK 07.14 01.58
C.R. PARK K & B BLOCK 07.16 01.56
G.K. II GURUDWARA 07.17 01.55
SAVITRI CINEMA 07.18 01.54
MASJID MOTH DDA FLATS 07.19 01.52
KRISHI VIHAR 07.20 01.50
SCHOOL 07.25 01.45
ROUTE NO 8  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
KALKAJI DEPOT 06.24 02.45
LAL CHOWK GOVINDPURI (ANANDMAI MA MARG) 06.25 02.42
OKHLA INDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE – I 06.28 02.35
MOTHER DIARY BOOTH GOVIND PURI 06.30 02.34
ARYA SAMAJ ROAD GOVIND PURI 06.32 02.35
KOHINOOR APARTMENTS 06.35 02.34
SRI SATYA SAI VIDYA VIHAR 06.36 02.33
KONARK APARTMENTS 06.37 02.32
GOMTI APARTMENTS KALKAJI EXTN 06.38 02.30
SOPAN KUNJ APARTMENT 06.39 02.29
KALKAJI DDA EXTN POCKET A 06.40 02.29
TUGLAKABAD EXTN. /OKHLA MAIN ROAD 06.41 02.25
TARA APARTMENTS 06.42 02.24
ALAKANANDA MARKET 06.43 02.22
GOVIND PURI 06.44 02.20
KALKAJI DDA FLATS 06.45 02.17
GANGA APARTMENTS 06.46 02.15
KAVERI APARTMENTS / DDA FLATS KALKAJI 06.47 02.15
SHIVALIK APARTMENTS 06.48 02.12
ARAVALLI APARTMENTS 06.49 02.10
KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL 06.50 02.07
MANDAKINI ENCLAVE / NARMADA APARTMENTS 06.51 02.05
ALAKANANDA DON BOSCO / DDA FLATS 06.52 02.04
GK – II S BLOCK 06.53 02.03
GK – II W BLOCK 06.54 02.02
GK – II E BLOCK 06.56 02.00
SAVITRI CINEMA 06.57 01.57
MASJID MOTH – II 06.58 01.56
SOAMI NAGAR 07.00 01.54
PANCHSHEEL PARK 07.03 01.52
SCHOOL 07.10 01.45
ROUTE NO 9  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
BEGAMPUR 06.35 02.05
BEGAMPUR-II 06.36 02.06
SHIVALIK 06.37 02.07
MALVIYA NAGAR T JUNCTION 06.38 02.09
AUROBINDO COLLEGE 06.39 02.11
NAVJEEVAN VIHAR 06.39 02.11
GEETANJALI 06.40 02.12
SAKET SFS FLATS 06.42 02.16
SAKET (GYAN BHARTI) 06.43 02.17
SAKET (PVR) 06.44 02.19
SAKET (GIRLS HOSTEL) 06.46 02.21
SAKET(J BLOCK) 06.48 02.24
PUSHP VIHAR (MARKET) 06.49 02.25
PUSHP VIHAR (GOVT SCHOOL) 06.50 02.27
KHIRKI VILLAGE (RED LIGHT) 06.51 02.29
SHEIKH SARAI – II 06.54 02.33
SHEIKH SARAI – I 06.56 02.35
CHIRAG DELHI 06.57 02.40
POLICE COLONY IIT 07.02 01.59
HAUZ KHAS MARKET 07.06 01.56
NIFT 07.08 01.52
SCHOOL 07.12 01.45
ROUTE NO 10  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
SCHOOL 07.25 01.45
GREEN PARK EXTN 07.22 01.55
ARJUN NAGAR/KRISHNA NAGAR 07.21 01.56
SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE 07.20 01.58
MOHAMADPUR 07.18 02.00
RK PURAM SECT 2, 3 (AFRICA AVENUE) 07.15 02.03
MUNIRKA DDA FLATS 07.12 02.05
RK PURAM SECTOR 4 07.10 02.07
VASANT CONTINENTAL 07.08 02.09
VASANT KUNJ C1 07.00 02.18
VASANT KUNJ D6 06.56 02.20
VASANT KUNJ D7 06.50 02.22
VASANT KUNJ CENTRAL MARKET 06.48 02.30
MASOODPUR (2 STOPS)
VASANT KUNJ PETROL PUMP B1 (B5 VASANT KUNJ) 06.45 02.35
VASANT KUNJ D3/D4 06.43 02.40
VASANT KUNJ SECTOR A 06.40 02.45
ROUTE NO 11  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
SANJAY PARK 07.10 02.32
LAXMI BAI NAGAR DMS BOOTH 07.09 02.30
DELHI HAAT 07.07 02.28
RING ROAD 07.05 02.26
SAROJINI NAGAR POST OFFICE 07.02 02.24
POLICE STATION (SAROJINI NAGAR) 07.00 02.22
VINAYAK MANDIR B BLOCK 06.56 02.20
RAILWAY BOOKING OFFICE ROAD 06.53 02.18
RAJ MATA VIJAY RAJE MARG 06.51 02.15
BIKAJI FLY OVER 06.49 02.12
SAROJINI NAGAR PETROL PUMP 06.46 02.10
GREEN PARK RED LIGHT 06.43 02.05
AUROBINDO MARG FREE CHURCH 06.40 02.00
SCHOOL 07.20 01.45
ROUTE NO 12  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
NOOR NAGAR 06.45 02.50
TRIKONA PARK 06.40 02.40
ANSARI HEALTH CENTRE/JAMIA SCHOOL 06.36 02.35
JAMIA COLLEGE 06.35 02.34
HOLY FAMILY HOSPITAL 06.34 02.33
ZAKIR NAGAR 06.25 02.30
WATER TANK (T POINT) 02.25
NEW FRIENDS COLONY A/C BLOCK 02.17
MATA KA MANDIR ROAD 02.15
ASHRAM FLY OVER 07.03 02.10
SRINIWASPURI ROUND ABOUT 07.05 02.00
SRINIWASPURI T POINT 07.08 01.55
CGHS DISPENSARY 07.08 01.54
MOOLCHAND 07.13 01.50
SCHOOL 07.18 01.45
ROUTE NO 13  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
SCHOOL 07.15 01.40
NEHRU NAGAR/SRINIVASPURI 07.05 02.00
CSIR BUS STOP ASHRAM 07.00 02.10
FRIENDS COLONY EAST NEAR RED LIGHT 06.55 02.10
FRIENDS COLONY C & D BLK NEAR MATA KA MANDIR 06.30 02.13
NEW FRIENDS COLONY C BLOCK 06.25 02.15
BHARAT NAGAR 06.23 02.20
NEW FRIENDS COLONY A BLOCK 06.20 02.22
SARAI JULLENA/ESCORTS HOSPITAL 06.33 02.25
SUKHDEV VIHAR DDA FLATS 06.35 02.30
SUKHDEV VIHAR POCKET A 06.38 02.35
APPOLO HOSPITAL 06.45 02.40
JASOLA SFS FLATS SECTOR 7 & 8 06.50 02.45
SARITA VIHAR POCKET L 06.46 02.46
SARITA VIHAR POCKET J 06.45 02.47
SARITA VIHAR POCKET H 06.44 02.48
SARITA VIHAR POCKET G & C 06.43 02.50
SARITA VIHAR POCKET F 06.42 02.53
SARITA VIHAR LIG FLATS 06.45 02.55
ROUTE NO 14  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
B BLOCK EOK 06.50 02.50
DDA COLONY C BLOCK 06.53 02.45
C BLOCK MARKET EOK 06.55 02.40
ISCON TEMPLE 07.00 02.35
SANT NAGAR TEMPLE 07.04 02.26
SANT NAGAR RED LIGHT 07.07 02.23
VODAFONE SANT NAGAR 07.10 02.20
GK PART I RED LIGHT 07.11 02.17
MODERN BAZAR KAILASH COLONY 0712 02.15
KAILASH COLONY METRO 0713 02.13
LSR COLLEGE 07.13 02.12
KV ANDREWS GANJ 07.14 02.10
MOOLCHAND 07.16 02.09
SOUTH EXT FLY OVER 07.17 02.06
SHIV MANDIR (NEAR ANSAL PLAZA) 07.18 02.05
SCHOOL 07.20 02.00
ROUTE NO 15  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
SAFDARJUNG / AIIMS 06.50 02.00
DILLI HAAT 06.55 02.05
TYAGARAJ STADIUM (SAFDARJUNG TERMINAL) 07.00 02.07
INA MARKET 07.05 02.09
EAST KIDWAI NAGAR 07.07 02.11
SOUTH EXTENSION 07.10 02.15
KOTLA 07.12 02.17
DEFENCE COLONY 07.13 02.19
P.T. COLLEGE 07.15 02.20
SHIV MANDIR 07.18 02.23
A.V. NAGAR 07.20 02.25
SCHOOL 07.22 01.45
ROUTE NO 16  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
GK-I S BLOCK GATE II 06.40 02.32
GK-I M BLOCK MARKET 06.42 02.35
G.K. I E BLOCK 06.43 02.40
GK-I MB JWELLERS (M-14) 06.48 02.30
GK-I C & R BLOCK 06.49 02.28
PAMPOSH ENCLAVE 06.51 02.25
NEHRU APARTMENTS GATE NO 4 06.55 02.22
CR PARK MARKET I 06.56 02.20
CR PARK J BLOCK 06.56 02.19
CR PARK K BLOCK 06.56 02.18
GK-II E BLOCK 06.57 02.18
GK-II ARYA SAMAJ MANDIR 06.57 02.17
GK-II GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL 06.58 02.15
GK-II S BLOCK 06.58 02.14
GK-II MCD OFFICE 06.59 02.13
GK-II S BLOCK 323 07.00 02.12
GK-II M BLOCK MARKET 07.01 02.11
GK-II E BLOCK 542 07.02 02.10
HUDCO PLACE 07.10 02.05
SADIQ NAGAR 07.15 02.00
SCHOOL 07.20 01.55
ROUTE NO 17  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
SCHOOL 06.40 01.45
AUGUST KRANTI MARG 06.42 01.47
RING ROAD (HALDI RAM) 06.43 01.49
DAV PG COLLEGE 06.46 01.52
NEHRU NAGAR 06.47 01.54
ASHRAM/ SUNLIGHT COLONY 06.48 01.56
SIDDHARTH ENCLAVE 06.50 01.59
MAHARANI BAGH 06.51 02.02
KILOKRI 06.52 02.03
DESU COLONY 06.54 02.07
SARAI KALEKHAN (DDA FLATS) 06.58 02.15
NEW FRIENDS COLONY (RING ROAD) 07.00 02.20
SRINIWASPURI NURSES RESI COMPLEX 07.05 02.25
GUPTA MARKET LAJPAT NAGAR (RING ROAD) 07.10 02.30
ANDREWS GANJ 07.15 02.35
SCHOOL 07.20 02.40
ROUTE NO 18  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
100 FT RD CHHATTARPUR PAHARI BUS STOP 06.30 02.25
100 FT RD CHHATTARPUR ENCLAVE PH II SURYA PUB SCHOOL 06.32 02.27
MAIDAN GARHI ROAD CHHATTARPUR 06.36 02.31
TIVOLI GARDEN CHHATTARPUR 06.37 02.32
RAJPUR EXTN (CNG PUMP) 06.40 02.35
NANDA HOSPITAL CHHATTARPUR 06.44 02.39
HDFC BANK NEAR TIVOLI GARDEN CHHATTARPUR 06.45 02.40
60 FT ROAD DDA PART CHHATTARPUR 06.46 02.41
CHHATARPUR METRO STATION 06.48 02.43
ANDHERIA MORE SHIV MANDIR 06.50 02.45
DDA PARK LADO SARAI 06.52 02.13
MOTHER DAIRY DDA FLAT LADO SARAI 06.53 02.12
CAMPA COLA GALI LADO SARAI 06.54 02.11
PETROL PUMP PTS COLONY 06.57 02.08
ADCHINI (NCERT) 07.00 02.05
IIT FLY OVER 07.03 02.02
HAUZ KHAS MARKET 07.07 01.58
NIFT 07.08 01.57
SIRI FORT ROAD RED LIGHT 07.10 01.55
SCHOOL 07.15 01.50
ROUTE NO 19  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
JAL VIHAR LAJPATNAGAR II 06.40 02.25
ROYAL DRY CLEANERS 06.42 02.20
LAJPAT NAGAR –  I F.H.M.O.L & I BLOCKS 06.45 02.15
LAJPAT NAGAR CENTRAL MARKET 06.50 02.10
LAJPAT NAGAR II 06.55 02.05
LAJPAT NAGAR II 07.00 02.00
SCHOOL 07.15 01.45
ROUTE NO 20  MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
CHIRAGH DELHI VILLAGE 06.45 02.23
SHEIKH SARAI MIG/TRIVENI APTS 06.48 02.18
SHEIKH SARAI APEEJAY SCHOOL 06.50 02.15
SHEIKH SARAI PHASE I DDA MARKET 06.52 02.13
MALVIYA NAGAR TAXI STAND 06.55 02.10
MALVIYA NAGAR SREERAM SWEETS 06.58 02.08
MALVIYA NAGAR BESTO 07.01 02.05
MALVIYA NAGAR GURUDWARA 07.03 02.02
MALVIYA NAGAR MOTHER DIARY 07.05 02.00
MALVIYA NAGAR ITI 07.08 01.48
MALVIYA NAGAR RADHAKRISHNA MANDIR 07.09 01.50
MALVIYA NAGAR C BLOCK 07.10 01.55
MALVIYA NAGAR A BLOCK 07.12 01.53
SHIVALIK 07.13 01.50
SCHOOL 07.20 01.45

ROUTE NO 21

MORNING TIME AFTERNOON TIME
DADA BARI NEAR QUTAB METRO 06.33 02.27
MEHTA CHOWK 06.36 02.35
MEHRAULI BUS TERMINAL/SDM OFFICE 06.45 02.10
TB HOSPITAL LADO SARAI 07.00 02.05
NIFT 07.10 01.55
SCHOOL 07.15 01.50